Ftth drop cable Anatel Certificate Necero 20 years OEM factory 1 2 4 core G657A bend-insensitive LSZH fiber optical cables

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$0.05 - $0.21 / Meters | 1 Meter/Meters (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Meters) 1 - 1000 1001 - 10000 10001 - 100000 >100000
Est. Time(days) 3 7 15 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 1 Meters)
Samples - $0.08 /Meters, 1 Meters (Min. Order): Buy Samples
Loading...
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
NECERO
Model Number:
GJXFH Ftth drop cable
Number of Conductors:
2
Jacket:
LSZH Sheath
Color:
Black, White or Grey
Type:
Coaxial
Fiber Type:
G.657A
Item:
Ftth drop cable
Certificate:
SGS,UL,ROHS,ISO 9001-2008,TLC,CE.
Standards:
YD/T 1258.2-2003,ICEA-596,GR-409,IEC794,OFNR & OFNP.
Package:
1km/roll,2km/roll or Customized
Laying Method:
FTTH/FTTX/FTTA
Fiber count:
1 2 4 cores
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Day Ftth drop cable
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
plywood drum with carton box
1km/roll,2km/roll
Roll size: 350*350*350
Port
Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Meters) 1 - 1000 1001 - 10000 10001 - 100000 >100000
Est. Time(days) 3 7 15 To be negotiated
Video Description

Ftth drop cable Anatel Certificate Necero 20 years OEM factory 1 2 4 core G657A bend-insensitive LSZH fiber optical cables

We are 20 years fiber optic cable manufacturer.
Welcome to go to the factory tour!
Send message to us can get free samples.

Fiber CountCable Diameter mmCable Weight kg/kmTensile Strength Long/Short Term NCrush Resistance Long/Short Term N/100mmBending Radius Static/Dynamic mm
1(2.0±0.2)x(3.1±0.2)1030/60300/100015/30
2(2.0±0.2)x(3.1±0.2)10.530/60300/100015/30
4(2.0±0.2)x(3.1±0.2)10.530/60300/100015/30

 

Product Description

 Outdoor 2core FTTH  G657A bend-insensitive LSZH fiber optical cables

 

Our Services

                                     Real own factory

 

The most advanced testing machine

 

 

 

Company Information

 

Exhibition

 

FAQ

 

FAQ

1. Are you the real factory? 

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years’ history.

 

2. What is your fiber brand?

Fiber brands including :NECERO,HANXIN,MECABLE

 

3. What is your main products?

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

 Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

 

4. Product quality guarantee period?

25 years’ Guarantee for fiber optic cable

 

5. Do you have certificate for raw material?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS  raw material suppliers.

 

6. What is your delivery time? 

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

 

7. MOQ: what is your minimum quantity? 

MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM

There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there’s stock for normal kinds.

 

8. Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?

Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

 

9. Payment

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

 

10. Shipping & Delivery

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like