Anatel Certificate 20 years Manufacturer Supply Indoor multimode om3 om4 2 core armoured fiber otpic cable By Necero

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$0.10 - $1.12 / Kilometers | 1 Kilometer/Kilometers (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Kilometers) 1 - 1000 1001 - 10000 10001 - 100000 >100000
Est. Time(days) 3 7 15 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
NECERO
Model Number:
armoured fiber otpic cable
Number of Conductors:
≥ 10
Type:
Coaxial
Item:
Indoor 2 core armoured multimode fiber otpic cable
Operating Temperature:
-20°c ~ +60°c
Jacket Material:
PVC or LSZH
Laying method:
Indoor cabling
Standards:
YD/T 1258.2-2003,ICEA-596,GR-409,IEC794,OFNR & OFNP.
Product name:
GJFJV indoor fiber cable 1-24core
Application:
Indoor cable,Pigtails and patch cords,data communication
Certification:
ISO 9001:2008
Length:
2km/drum
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
6000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month Indoor 2 core armoured multimode fiber otpic cable
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Fumigated wooden drum/original wooden drum/plywood drum with pallet/plywood drum/carton package/plastic package.
Port
shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Kilometers) 1 - 1000 1001 - 10000 10001 - 100000 >100000
Est. Time(days) 3 7 15 To be negotiated
Video Description

Anatel Certificate 20 years Manufacturer Supply Indoor multimode om3 om4 2 core armoured fiber otpic cable By Necero

We are 20 years fiber optic cable manufacturer.
Welcome to go to the factory tour!
Send message to us can get free samples.

 

 

Product Attenuation

 

 

G.652

G.655

50/125μm

62.5/125μm

Attenuation

(+20°C)

@850nm

 

 

≤3.0 dB/km

≤3.0 dB/km

@1300nm

 

 

≤1.0 dB/km

≤1.0 dB/km

@1310nm

≤0.36 dB/km

≤0.40 dB/km

 

 

@1550nm

≤0.22 dB/km

≤0.23dB/km

 

 

 

Bandwidth (Class A)

@850nm

 

 

≥500 MHz·km

≥200 MHz·km

@1300nm

 

 

≥1000 MHz·km

≥600 MHz·km

Numerical Aperture

 

 

0.200±0.015NA

0.275±0.015NA

Cable Cut-off Wavelength λcc

≤1260nm

≤1480nm

 

 

 

 

Product Description

 

 

Micro distribution cable is ideal for data center,co-location and central office facilities where a small diameter, highly fexible cable is desired. Combining 12 fber subunits, 250 micron color coded fbers with an 3.0 mm diameter subunits. Subunits can be directly terminated to MPO style connectors.                                                

 

 

Related Product

 

Company Information


Exhibition

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

FAQ

 

FAQ

1.Are you the real factory 

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years history.

2.What is your fiber brand ?

Fiber brands including :NECERO,HANXIN,MECABLE

3.What is your main products

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

 Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

4.Product quality guarantee period?

25 years Guarantee for fiber optic cable

5.Do you have certificate for raw material ?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS  raw material suppliers.

6.What is your delivery time? 

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

7.MOQ: what is your minimum quantity 

MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM

There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as theres stock for normal kinds.

8.Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?

Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

9.Payment:

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

10.Shipping & Delivery:

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like