Factory price and good quality MTP/MPO patch cord

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$10.00 - $15.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 3 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
NECERO
Model Number:
NECERO-B-MTP-01
Number of Conductors:
rs: ≥ 10
Item:
MTP/MPO patch cord
Certification:
ISO9001:2008,UL,SGS,IEC.
Jacket Material:
PE LSZH PVC
Color:
Aqua,yellow
Length::
0.5m/1m/1.5m/1.8m/2m/3m/5m/10m
Operating temperature:
-20°c ~ +60°c
Application:
Indoor Networking Cable
Standard::
YD/T1258.2-2003
Connector:
SC, LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO,E2000
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
cartons and others
Port
SHENZHEN
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 3 To be negotiated
Video Description
Product Description

 

Factory price and good quality MTP/MPO patch cord

 Pach Cord

1-24 cores

Easy to connect and distribute,Compact and superior design

Small structure design minimizes cable density and storage space 

Low insertion loss and hign return loss,Numbers of fibers:1,2,4,8 or 12

Single mode(PC,UPC or APC) and multiple mode PC polish

Comply with Telcordia GR-326-CORE specification 

ROHS Directive-compliant,Flammability:UL 94 V0

Packaging & Shipping
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
each piece in a PE Bag with high quality KK carton.
Port
Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Shipped in 2 days after payment
patch cords

 

exhibition

 

Technology

 

FAQ

FAQ

1. Are you the real factory? 

Yes,we are the real factory with 15 years’ history.

 

2. What is your fiber brand?

Fiber brands including : NECERO,YOFC,FiberHome

 

3. What is your main products?

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

 Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

 

4. Product quality guarantee period?

25 years’ Guarantee for fiber optic cable

 

5. Do you have certificate for raw material?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS  raw material suppliers.

 

6. What is your delivery time? 

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

 

7. MOQ: what is your minimum quantity? 

MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM

There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there’s stock for normal kinds.

 

8. Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?

Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

 

9. Payment

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

 

10. Shipping & Delivery

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like