Necero 20 years fibre optical equipment factory GYTC8S Aerial Self-supporting Single mode G652D figure-8 fiber optic cable

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$0.10 - $0.79 / Meters | 1 Meter/Meters (Min. Order)
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 1 Meters)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 1 Meters)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
NECERO
Model Number:
GYTC8S
Number of Conductors:
≥ 10
Fiber Type:
9/125,50/125,62.5/125
Longitudinal lapping tape:
PSP
Name:
GYTC8S
Jacket Material:
PE, HDPE, LDPE
Jacket color:
Black Color
Strength member:
Steel wire
Loose tube filling compound:
Fiber ointment
Type:
Outdoor, Aerial, Self-supporting
OEM:
Available
Loose tube Material:
PBT
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
600000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
in fumigated wooden drum or polywooden drum
Port
Shenzhen
Video Description

Necero 20 years fibre optical equipment factory GYTC8S Aerial Self-supporting Single mode G652D figure-8 fiber optic cable 

We are 20 years fiber optic cable manufacturer.
Welcome to go to the factory tour!
Send message to us can get free samples.

 

 

Product Description

 Figure-8 fiber-optic cable GYTC8S:

Characteristics
· Good mechanical and temperature performance
· High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant
· Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber
· Crush resistance and flexibility
· APL/PSP enhancing moisture-proof

PE sheath protects cable from ultraviolet radiation

Certifications

 

Exhibition

 

Company Information

 

FAQ

 

FAQ

1. Are you the real factory? 

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years’ history.

 

2. What is your fiber brand?

Fiber brands including :NECERO,HANXIN,MECABLE

 

3. What is your main products?

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

 Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

 

4. Product quality guarantee period?

25 years’ Guarantee for fiber optic cable

 

5. Do you have certificate for raw material?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS  raw material suppliers.

 

6. What is your delivery time? 

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

 

7. MOQ: what is your minimum quantity? 

MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM

There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there’s stock for normal kinds.

 

8. Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?

Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

 

9. Payment

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

 

10. Shipping & Delivery

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.

Know more about us!

Contact Us

Website: www.necero.org

Adress: Room 812-817, Block A, The Times Square, No.3012 of Sungang East Road, Sungang Street, Luohu District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China

  

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like