Necero GYFTY Necero Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$0.10 - $0.69 / Meters | 1 Meter/Meters (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Meters) 1 - 1000 1001 - 10000 10001 - 100000 >100000
Est. Time(days) 3 7 15 Negotiable
Samples - $0.60 /Meters, 1 Meters (Min. Order): Buy Samples
Loading...
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
NECERO
Model Number:
GYFTY fiber optical cable
Number of Conductors:
≥ 10
Item:
Necero fiber optic cable 24 core
Fiber Type:
G652D,G657A1 optical cable
Outsheath:
PE,LSZH.
Fiber count:
1-288 Cores
Color:
Black
Operating Temperature:
-40°c +70°c
Laying Method:
overhead, pipeline
Certificate:
SGS,UL,TUV,ROHS,ISO 9001-2008,TLC,CE.
Package:
2km/roll,3km/roll or Customized
Standards:
YD/T 769-2003 as well as IEC 60794-1
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Week gyfty fiber optical cable
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Fumigated wooden drum/original wooden drum
Port
Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Meters) 1 - 1000 1001 - 10000 10001 - 100000 >100000
Est. Time(days) 3 7 15 To be negotiated
Video Description

Best Price GYFTY Necero Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core 

We have specialized in producing fiber optic cable over 20 years.
Welcome to visit our factory.
Please send your message to us and we're pleasure to provide you FREE SAMPLE.

 

 

 

 

G.652

G.655

50/125μm

62.5/125μm

Attenuation

(+20)

@850nm

 

 

3.0 dB/km

3.0 dB/km

@1300nm

 

 

1.0 dB/km

1.0 dB/km

@1310nm

0.36 dB/km

0.40 dB/km

 

 

@1550nm

0.22 dB/km

0.23dB/km

 

 

Bandwidth (Class A)

@850nm

 

 

500 MHz·km

200 MHz·km

@1300nm

 

 

1000 MHz·km

600 MHz·km

Numerical Aperture

 

 

0.200±0.015NA

0.275±0.015NA

Cable Cut-off Wavelengthλcc

1260nm

1480nm

 

 

 

 

Product Description

 

The Single mode optical fiber cable herein after referred to as the ''Cable'' comply wit the requirements of this specification and generally meet ITU-T Recommendation G.652 covers single-mode NDSF (non-dispersion-shifted fiber) which is optimized for 1310nm wavelength.

More Products

 

Company Information

 

 

Our project

 

Cable Packing

 

 

FAQ

 

FAQ

1. Are you the real factory? 

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years’ history.

 

2. What is your fiber brand?

Fiber brands including :NECERO,HANXIN,MECABLE

 

3. What is your main products?

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

 Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

 

4. Product quality guarantee period?

25 years’ Guarantee for fiber optic cable

 

5. Do you have certificate for raw material?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS  raw material suppliers.

 

6. What is your delivery time? 

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

 

7. MOQ: what is your minimum quantity? 

MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM

There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there’s stock for normal kinds.

 

8. Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?

Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

 

9. Payment

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

 

10. Shipping & Delivery

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like